Protokoll der Mitgliederversammlung vom 03.02.2018 >>>

Präsentation zur  Mitgliederversammlung vom 03.02.2018 >>>

kommende Spiele



Mo. 16.04.2018 17:30 Uhr

Hafenstadion Torgau, Platz 2 (Kleinfeld-KR)

E-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

gegen

SV Merkwitz II

 

 

Di. 17.04.2018 17:30 Uhr

Hafenstadion Torgau, Platz 2 (Kleinfeld-KR)

E-Junioren | Kreisoberliga

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

gegen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

 

 

Mi. 18.04.2018 17:15 Uhr

Hartenfelsstadion Torgau, Platz 4 (Kleinfeld)

F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

gegen

TSV 1862 Schildau

 

 

Sa. 21.04.2018 09:30 Uhr

Stadion Oschatz Kunstrasenpl.

F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

FSV Oschatz II

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

Sa. 21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

Krostitz, Kurt-Fuchs-Stadion, Platz 2

D-Junioren | Kreisoberliga

FSV Krostitz

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

Sa. 21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

Hartenfelsstadion Torgau, Platz 2

D-Junioren | Landesklasse

SC Hartenfels Torgau

gegen

SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig

 

 

Sa. 21.04.2018 15:00 Uhr

Hartenfelsstadion Torgau, Platz 1

Herren | Kreisoberliga

SC Hartenfels Torgau

gegen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

 

 

So. 22.04.2018 10:12 Uhr

Sportplatz Schildau, Platz 1

G-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

TSV 1862 Schildau

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

 

So. 22.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

Sportplatz Schenkenberg

E-Junioren | Kreisoberliga

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

 

So. 22.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

Hartenfelsstadion Torgau, Platz 4 (Kleinfeld)

E-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

gegen

SpG Elbaue Torgau II/Belgern

 

 

So. 22.04.2018 10:36 Uhr

Sportplatz Schildau, Platz 1

G-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

SC Hartenfels Torgau

gegen

FSV Beilrode II

 

 

So. 22.04.2018 11:00 Uhr

Sportplatz Schildau, Platz 1

G-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

SC Hartenfels Torgau

gegen

FSV Beilrode I

 

 

So. 22.04.2018 11:36 Uhr

Sportplatz Schildau, Platz 1

G-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)

SpG SV Roland Belgern/FC Elbaue Torgau

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

Spielergebnisse



So. 15.04.2018 14:00 Uhr

Herren

Radefelder SV

4:2

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

 

So. 15.04.2018 12:30 Uhr

Frauen

SG Olympia Frankenhain

0:2

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

 

So. 15.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

D-Junioren | Nordsachsenliga

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

1:5

FSV Beilrode

 

 

So. 15.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

E-Junioren | Kreispokal

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

2:5

ESV Delitzsch

 

 

Sa. 14.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

E-Junioren | Kreisoberliga

SV Traktor Naundorf

0:7

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

Sa. 14.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

F-Junioren

SV Merkwitz I

1:0

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

 

Sa. 14.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

D-Junioren | Landesklasse

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

4:0

SC Hartenfels Torgau