kommende Spiele



Sa. 09.12.2017 09:24 Uhr

Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz

G-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau

gegen

SpG Elbaue Torgau/Belgern

 

 

Sa. 09.12.2017 09:48 Uhr

Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz

G-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SpG Dahlen/Falkenhain

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

 

Sa. 09.12.2017 10:30 Uhr

Stadion der Eisenbahner, Kunstrasen

D-Junioren | Kreisoberliga

ESV Delitzsch

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

Sa. 09.12.2017 10:30 Uhr

Rotation 1950 KR

D-Junioren | Landesklasse

SG Rotation Leipzig

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

 

Sa. 09.12.2017 10:36 Uhr

Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz

G-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

FSV Wacker Dahlen

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 09:20 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 09:50 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

TSV 1862 Schildau

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 10:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

gegen

Dommitzscher SV

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 10:20 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

gegen

FSV Beilrode II

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 10:40 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

gegen

FSV Beilrode I

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 10:50 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

FC Elbaue Torgau I

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 11:10 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

TSV 1862 Schildau

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 11:20 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

FSV Beilrode I

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 11:40 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

gegen

FSV Beilrode II

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 12:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

gegen

Dommitzscher SV

 

 

So. 10.12.2017 12:10 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

FC Elbaue Torgau I

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

Sa. 16.12.2017 09:20 Uhr

E-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

Dommitzscher SV

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

Sa. 16.12.2017 09:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

E-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

gegen

FSV Beilrode I

 

 

Sa. 16.12.2017 10:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

E-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

TSV Schildau

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

 

Sa. 16.12.2017 10:30 Uhr

E-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

FSV Beilrode II

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

 

 

Sa. 16.12.2017 10:40 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

E-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

gegen

SV Süptitz

 

 

Sa. 16.12.2017 11:00 Uhr

E-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

SC Hartenfels Torgau II

gegen

FC Elbaue Torgau I

 

 

Sa. 16.12.2017 11:10 Uhr

Sporthalle Am Wasserturm

E-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier

FV Bad Düben II

gegen

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

Spielergebnisse



So. 03.12.2017 10:30 Uhr

E-Junioren | Kreispokal

FSV Beilrode I

4:0

SC Hartenfels Torgau I

 

 

So. 03.12.2017 10:30 Uhr

D-Junioren | Nordsachsenliga

SpG Zwochau/Radefeld

3:4

SC Hartenfels Torgau II